Fall Winter Collection

Women's Collection

Men's Collection

Scopri la Collezione

  • Sole Women’s Pants

      80% Virgin wool 20% Cashmere

    133900 AMD
  • Sylvia  Women's  Shirt
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Sylvia Women’s Shirt

    Your magnificent style with our Italian linen shirt, where luxury meets simplicity in the most captivating way. Crafted from sumptuous linen, these piece exude a sense of refinement and ease that is quintessentially Italian. 100% linen

    80900 AMD
  • Ilaria   Women's Shirt
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Ilaria Women’s Shirt

    Experience the eternal allure of Italian opulence with our luxurious linen shirt. Meticulously crafted to perfection, every stitch speaks of sophistication and grace, encapsulating the very essence of Italian chic. 100% linen

    77900 AMD
  • Alessandra Women's Jacket
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Alessandra Women’s Jacket

    Crafted from a premium blend of soft wool and sumptuous cashmere, this jacket offers unparalleled warmth and a silky touch against the skin. 80% Virgin Wool  20% Cashmere

    190900 AMD
  • Casmo  Men's Round neck
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Casmo Men’s Round neck

    Experience the ultimate in luxury and sophistication with our premium blend of natural fibers, and indulge in the timeless elegance and timeless style of our round neck sweater today. Order now and experience the unparalleled quality and craftsmanship that sets us apart from the rest. 30% Silk 30%Cashmere 40%Merino Wool  

    135900 AMD
  • Gian Men’s Crew neck

    Crafted from a luxurious blend of silk and cotton, this sweater combines the softness and breathability of cotton with the smooth, refined feel of silk. 50% Silk   50% Cotton

    153900 AMD
  • Luigi Men's Half Zip
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Luigi Men’s Half Zip

    Crafted for the discerning gentleman, this Merino Wool & Cashmere Sweater exudes timeless sophistication. 80% Merino Wool  20% Cashmere

    150900 AMD
  • Carlo Men’s Crew neck

    This blouse adds a touch of effortless luxury to your wardrobe.Experience the indulgence of silk and cashmere in every wear. 70%Silk 30% Cashmere

    152900 AMD
  • Mirabella Women's Blouse
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Mirabella Women’s Blouse

    This women’s crew neck is crafted from a luxurious silk and cashmere blend, offering an ultra-soft feel and lightweight comfort. Designed with a clean silhouette and delicate finishing, it’s the perfect piece for effortless, everyday elegance. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10% Wool

    75900 AMD
  • Carmela Women's Polo
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Carmela Women’s Polo

    Carefully crafted from premium materials, this women’s polo embodies refined elegance and timeless style. The soft, delicate touch of silk is complemented by the warmth of wool and the luxurious feel of cashmere, providing exceptional comfort and sophistication. Perfect for both everyday wear and more formal looks, this polo becomes an essential piece in any […]

    73900 AMD
  • Mia Women's T-Shirt
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Mia Women’s T-Shirt

    Designed with attention to detail, this shirt features reinforced stitching for added durability, ensuring it retains its shape and quality wear after wear. The soft, smooth fabric provides all-day comfort and promises a luxurious feel against your skin while ensuring breathability and durability. 100%Cotton

    46900 AMD
  • Concetta   Women's Crew neck
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Concetta Maglione Girocollo da Donna

    Experience the epitome of elegance and luxury with our Women’s Cashmere and Silk crew neck. The finest cashmere and silk blend creates a yarn that is ultra-soft, while the delicate silk fibers add a subtle texture and lustrous sheen to the design. This crew neck provides both warmth and coverage with its cozy design, yet it’s lightweight enough to wear alone or layer. 70% Cashmere 30% Silk

    131900 AMD