Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Scopri la Collezione
-
Sylvia Women’s Short
Embrace effortless sophistication with our linen shorts, the epitome of understated elegance. Designed for versatility and ease, these shorts offer a perfect balance of style and comfort. 100% linen
77900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Pants
Crafted with love and attention to detail, these pants are designed to add a touch of whimsy to your wardrobe while keeping you wonderfully confident. Made from the softest silk, each stitch is a testament to our commitment to quality and comfort. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
125900 AMD -
Beatrice Women’s Jacket
Crafted from a soft premium knit with a clean silhouette, structured collar, and functional front pockets. An elevated essential that transitions seamlessly from casual to sophisticated styling. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
115900 AMD -
Liaria Women’s Pants
These pants are crafted from unique blend of materials, ensuring both comfort and durability. The virgin wool provides natural breathability and temperature regulation, while the cashmere adds a touch of luxury and indulgence. The result is a pair of pants that not only look great, but feel amazing to wear. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere
114900 AMD
-
Carlo Men’s Crew neck
This blouse adds a touch of effortless luxury to your wardrobe.Experience the indulgence of silk and cashmere in every wear. 70%Silk 30% Cashmere
152900 AMD -
Samuele Men’s Shirt
Introducing our classic cotton men’s shirt – a wardrobe essential for every modern gentleman. Made from the finest quality cotton, this shirt is designed to provide ultimate comfort and style for any occasion. 100% Cotton
62900 AMD -
Casmo Men’s Round neck
Experience the ultimate in luxury and sophistication with our premium blend of natural fibers, and indulge in the timeless elegance and timeless style of our round neck sweater today. Order now and experience the unparalleled quality and craftsmanship that sets us apart from the rest. 30% Silk 30%Cashmere 40%Merino Wool
135900 AMD -
Riccardo Men’s Jacket
Crafted from a premium blend of marino wool and cashmere, this jacket offers unparalleled softness and warmth, making it perfect for both casual outings and formal occasions. 80%Merino Wool 20% Cashmere
154900 AMD
-
Beatrice Women’s Pants
Tailored knit pants with a relaxed silhouette and exceptional comfort. Designed with clean lines and a soft, luxurious feel, offering a timeless balance between elegance and ease. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
112900 AMD -
Alessandra Pantaloni da Donna
Made from a refined blend of soft wool and luxurious cashmere, these pants provide unmatched warmth and a silky-smooth feel against the skin. Designed for both comfort and elegance, they offer a perfect balance of style and coziness. 80% Virgin Wool 20% Cashmere
123900 AMD -
Chiara Women’s Jacket
A knitted black cashmere and wool cardigan is the epitome of sophistication and comfort. 80% Virgin Wool 20% Cashmere
171900 AMD -
Rita Women’s Top
Meticulously crafted with precision and care, this top embodies sophistication in every stitch. Its luxurious knit fabric drapes gracefully, enhancing your silhouette with understated allure. Whether paired with tailored trousers for a formal affair or layered over a flowing skirt for a chic ensemble, this knitted top exudes timeless elegance for any occasion. 83% Viscose 17% Polyester
55900 AMD













