Fall Winter Collection

Women's Collection

Men's Collection

Scopri la Collezione

  • Viviana Women's Jacket
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Viviana Women’s Jacket

    The tailored silhouette flatters your figure, while the thoughtfully designed button closure adds a sophisticated detail 100% Merino Wool

    129900 AMD
  • Sylvia  Women's  Shirt
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Sylvia Women’s Shirt

    Your magnificent style with our Italian linen shirt, where luxury meets simplicity in the most captivating way. Crafted from sumptuous linen, these piece exude a sense of refinement and ease that is quintessentially Italian. 100% linen

    80900 AMD
  • Ornella  Women's Pants
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Ornella Women’s Pants

    Crafted with love and attention to detail, these pants are designed to add a touch of whimsy to your wardrobe while keeping you wonderfully confident. Made from the softest silk, each stitch is a testament to our commitment to quality and comfort. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere

    125900 AMD
  • Liaria Women's Top
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Liaria Women’s Top

    Crafted from the highest quality materials, this top is made from a blend of virgin wool and cashmere, two of the most sought-after yarns in the fashion world. Virgin wool is prized for its softness and warmth, while cashmere is known for its silky texture and exquisite softness. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere

    37900 AMD
  • Taddeo   Men's T-Shirt
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Taddeo Men’s T-Shirt

    Meticulously crafted from the finest quality cotton, this t-shirt combines unrivaled softness with a flattering, streamlined fit that complements any style. 100% Cotton

    51900 AMD
  • Gian Men’s Crew neck

    Crafted from a luxurious blend of silk and cotton, this sweater combines the softness and breathability of cotton with the smooth, refined feel of silk. 50% Silk   50% Cotton

    153900 AMD
  • Francesco  Men's Polo
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Francesco Men’s Polo

    Indulge in the epitome of sophistication with our exquisite men’s cotton polo shirt, crafted with a meticulous attention to detail for the ultimate luxury experience. Made with premium cotton, this polo shirt boasts a soft and breathable texture that feels delightful against the skin. 100% Cotton

    68900 AMD
  • Samuele   Men's Shirt
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Samuele Men’s Shirt

    Introducing our classic cotton men’s shirt – a wardrobe essential for every modern gentleman. Made from the finest quality cotton, this shirt is designed to provide ultimate comfort and style for any occasion.   100% Cotton

    62900 AMD
  • Beatrice Women's Pants
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Beatrice Women’s Pants

    Tailored knit pants with a relaxed silhouette and exceptional comfort. Designed with clean lines and a soft, luxurious feel, offering a timeless balance between elegance and ease. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool

    112900 AMD
  • Viviana Women's Jacket
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Viviana Women’s Jacket

    The tailored silhouette flatters your figure, while the thoughtfully designed button closure adds a sophisticated detail 100% Merino Wool

    129900 AMD
  • Martina Women's Top
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Martina Women’s Top

    Defined by clean lines and effortless refinement, this sleeveless high-neck top is crafted from a luxurious stretch knit for a flawless fit. Minimalist in design, it pairs seamlessly with both tailored and relaxed separates. 83% Viscose 17%Polyester

    57900 AMD
  • Ornella  Women's Top
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Ornella Women’s Top

    Wrap yourself in the luxurious embrace of this Italian brand knitted top, meticulously crafted from a blend of sumptuous silk, soft wool, and indulgent cashmere. Delicately woven with love and precision, it’s as cozy as a warm hug and as elegant as a sunset in Tuscany. 70% Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere

    57900 AMD