Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Scopri la Collezione
-
Sylvia Women’s Shirt
Your magnificent style with our Italian linen shirt, where luxury meets simplicity in the most captivating way. Crafted from sumptuous linen, these piece exude a sense of refinement and ease that is quintessentially Italian. 100% linen
80900 AMD -
Beatrice Women’s Pants
Tailored knit pants with a relaxed silhouette and exceptional comfort. Designed with clean lines and a soft, luxurious feel, offering a timeless balance between elegance and ease. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
112900 AMD -
Ilaria Women’s short
Step into summer with our stylish linen shorts, the epitome of casual comfort. Made from high-quality, breathable linen, these shorts offer a lightweight and cool alternative to your everyday wear. 100% linen
77900 AMD -
Leone Men’s T-Shirt
Our men’s cotton t-shirt is the perfect combination of comfort and style. Made from soft and durable cotton, this shirt is great for everyday wear. It features a classic design with a round neckline and short sleeves, making it versatile for any casual occasion. 100% Cotton
51900 AMD
-
Casmo Men’s Round neck
Experience the ultimate in luxury and sophistication with our premium blend of natural fibers, and indulge in the timeless elegance and timeless style of our round neck sweater today. Order now and experience the unparalleled quality and craftsmanship that sets us apart from the rest. 30% Silk 30%Cashmere 40%Merino Wool
135900 AMD -
Luigi Men’s Half Zip
Crafted for the discerning gentleman, this Merino Wool & Cashmere Sweater exudes timeless sophistication. 80% Merino Wool 20% Cashmere
150900 AMD -
Francesco Men’s Polo
Indulge in the epitome of sophistication with our exquisite men’s cotton polo shirt, crafted with a meticulous attention to detail for the ultimate luxury experience. Made with premium cotton, this polo shirt boasts a soft and breathable texture that feels delightful against the skin. 100% Cotton
68900 AMD -
Piero Men’s Polo
Meticulously crafted from the softest cotton,this timeless piece boasts a modern silhouette that effortlessly complements any outfit. With its unparalleled attention to detail and expert craftsmanship, our cotton polo is a must-have. 100% Cotton
54900 AMD
-
Carmela Women’s Polo
Carefully crafted from premium materials, this women’s polo embodies refined elegance and timeless style. The soft, delicate touch of silk is complemented by the warmth of wool and the luxurious feel of cashmere, providing exceptional comfort and sophistication. Perfect for both everyday wear and more formal looks, this polo becomes an essential piece in any […]
73900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Top
Wrap yourself in the luxurious embrace of this Italian brand knitted top, meticulously crafted from a blend of sumptuous silk, soft wool, and indulgent cashmere. Delicately woven with love and precision, it’s as cozy as a warm hug and as elegant as a sunset in Tuscany. 70% Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
57900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Pants
Crafted with love and attention to detail, these pants are designed to add a touch of whimsy to your wardrobe while keeping you wonderfully confident. Made from the softest silk, each stitch is a testament to our commitment to quality and comfort. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
125900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Blouse
Introducing our silk, wool, and cashmere knitted blouse. Luxurious comfort meets effortless elegance in every stitch. It’s not just clothing; it’s an experience—a statement of refined taste. With its unique texture and tailored design, it transitions seamlessly from day to night, casual to chic. 70% Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
70900 AMD













