Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Scopri la Collezione
-
Casmo Men’s Round neck
Experience the ultimate in luxury and sophistication with our premium blend of natural fibers, and indulge in the timeless elegance and timeless style of our round neck sweater today. Order now and experience the unparalleled quality and craftsmanship that sets us apart from the rest. 30% Silk 30%Cashmere 40%Merino Wool
135900 AMD -
Ilaria Women’s Shirt
Experience the eternal allure of Italian opulence with our luxurious linen shirt. Meticulously crafted to perfection, every stitch speaks of sophistication and grace, encapsulating the very essence of Italian chic. 100% linen
77900 AMD -
Sylvia Women’s Short
Embrace effortless sophistication with our linen shorts, the epitome of understated elegance. Designed for versatility and ease, these shorts offer a perfect balance of style and comfort. 100% linen
77900 AMD -
Martina Women’s Top
Defined by clean lines and effortless refinement, this sleeveless high-neck top is crafted from a luxurious stretch knit for a flawless fit. Minimalist in design, it pairs seamlessly with both tailored and relaxed separates. 83% Viscose 17%Polyester
57900 AMD
-
Riccardo Men’s Jacket
Crafted from a premium blend of marino wool and cashmere, this jacket offers unparalleled softness and warmth, making it perfect for both casual outings and formal occasions. 80%Merino Wool 20% Cashmere
154900 AMD -
Gian Men’s Crew neck
Crafted from a luxurious blend of silk and cotton, this sweater combines the softness and breathability of cotton with the smooth, refined feel of silk. 50% Silk 50% Cotton
153900 AMD -
Ottavio Men’s Overshirt
n the realm of modern menswear, the wool and cashmere overshirt jacket has emerged as a staple piece that uniquely blends style, comfort, and functionality. 85% Wool 15% Cashmere
372900 AMD -
Luigi Men’s Half Zip
Crafted for the discerning gentleman, this Merino Wool & Cashmere Sweater exudes timeless sophistication. 80% Merino Wool 20% Cashmere
150900 AMD
-
Beatrice Women’s Pants
Tailored knit pants with a relaxed silhouette and exceptional comfort. Designed with clean lines and a soft, luxurious feel, offering a timeless balance between elegance and ease. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
112900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Cardigan
Silky smooth, luxuriously warm, and irresistibly soft, it’s the epitome of chic comfort. With its classic round neck design, this cardigan exudes timeless elegance, perfect for any occasion. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
116900 AMD -
Ilaria Women’s Shirt
Experience the eternal allure of Italian opulence with our luxurious linen shirt. Meticulously crafted to perfection, every stitch speaks of sophistication and grace, encapsulating the very essence of Italian chic. 100% linen
77900 AMD -
Ambra Women’s Top
A modern essential featuring a refined asymmetrical neckline and a sleek, body-contouring fit. Crafted from premium stretch-knit fabric for all-day comfort, it brings effortless sophistication to any wardrobe. 83% Viscose 17%Polyester
67900 AMD













