Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Scopri la Collezione
-
Mia Women’s T-Shirt
Designed with attention to detail, this shirt features reinforced stitching for added durability, ensuring it retains its shape and quality wear after wear. The soft, smooth fabric provides all-day comfort and promises a luxurious feel against your skin while ensuring breathability and durability. 100%Cotton
46900 AMD -
Riccardo Men’s Jacket
Crafted from a premium blend of marino wool and cashmere, this jacket offers unparalleled softness and warmth, making it perfect for both casual outings and formal occasions. 80%Merino Wool 20% Cashmere
154900 AMD -
Fabio Men’s Polo
Indulge in the epitome of sophistication with our exquisite men’s cotton polo shirt, crafted with a meticulous attention to detail for the ultimate luxury experience. Made with premium cotton, this polo shirt boasts a soft and breathable texture that feels delightful against the skin. 100% Cotton
68900 AMD -
Serena Women’s Shirt
Painstakingly crafted from the highest quality silk, this exquisite piece radiates timeless sophistication and inherent charm. The soft, luxurious feel of the silk offers unparalleled comfort, making it a wardrobe staple for both casual and formal occasions. 100% Silk
69900 AMD
-
Valerio Men’s Vest
Our vests are designed with attention to detail, ensuring both comfort and style. Whether you’re looking for a classic or trendy look, we have something for you. 100% Polyester
169900 AMD -
Riccardo Men’s Jacket
Crafted from a premium blend of marino wool and cashmere, this jacket offers unparalleled softness and warmth, making it perfect for both casual outings and formal occasions. 80%Merino Wool 20% Cashmere
154900 AMD -
Tiberio Men’s Turtleneck
The combination of silk, cashmere, and merino wool gives this sweater its exceptional qualities. Silk provides a lustrous sheen and a smooth feel against the skin, while cashmere offers unmatched softness and warmth. Merino wool adds to the warmth factor, as well as providing excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. 30% Silk 30%Cashmere 40%Merino Wool
138900 AMD -
Fabio Men’s Polo
Indulge in the epitome of sophistication with our exquisite men’s cotton polo shirt, crafted with a meticulous attention to detail for the ultimate luxury experience. Made with premium cotton, this polo shirt boasts a soft and breathable texture that feels delightful against the skin. 100% Cotton
68900 AMD
-
Beatrice Women’s Jacket
Crafted from a soft premium knit with a clean silhouette, structured collar, and functional front pockets. An elevated essential that transitions seamlessly from casual to sophisticated styling. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
115900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Blouse
Introducing our silk, wool, and cashmere knitted blouse. Luxurious comfort meets effortless elegance in every stitch. It’s not just clothing; it’s an experience—a statement of refined taste. With its unique texture and tailored design, it transitions seamlessly from day to night, casual to chic. 70% Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
70900 AMD -
Nella Women’s V-neck
Behold our enchanting knitted blouse, where silk meets cashmere in a harmonious dance of comfort and sophistication. With its whimsical collar detail, this blouse is a testament to refined elegance with a playful twist. 70%Silk 30% Cashmere
130900 AMD -
Alessandra Women’s Jacket
Crafted from a premium blend of soft wool and sumptuous cashmere, this jacket offers unparalleled warmth and a silky touch against the skin. 80% Virgin Wool 20% Cashmere
190900 AMD











