Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Scopri la Collezione
-
Ornella Women’s Top
Wrap yourself in the luxurious embrace of this Italian brand knitted top, meticulously crafted from a blend of sumptuous silk, soft wool, and indulgent cashmere. Delicately woven with love and precision, it’s as cozy as a warm hug and as elegant as a sunset in Tuscany. 70% Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
57900 AMD -
Beatrice Women’s Jacket
Crafted from a soft premium knit with a clean silhouette, structured collar, and functional front pockets. An elevated essential that transitions seamlessly from casual to sophisticated styling. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
115900 AMD -
Paolo Men’s Polo
This exquisite blend of fibers not only elevates the aesthetic appeal but also enhances the comfort and versatility of the classic polo design. 30% Silk 70% Cashmere
171900 AMD -
Samuele Men’s Shirt
Introducing our classic cotton men’s shirt – a wardrobe essential for every modern gentleman. Made from the finest quality cotton, this shirt is designed to provide ultimate comfort and style for any occasion. 100% Cotton
62900 AMD
-
Valerio Men’s Vest
Our vests are designed with attention to detail, ensuring both comfort and style. Whether you’re looking for a classic or trendy look, we have something for you. 100% Polyester
169900 AMD -
Toni Men’s T-Shirt
Crafted from premium, lightweight cotton, our t-shirts are designed to provide unbeatable comfort and breathability. This soft and luxurious yarn feels gentle against your skin, making it the perfect choice for those who prioritize comfort and style. 100% Cotton
54900 AMD -
Piero Men’s Polo
Meticulously crafted from the softest cotton,this timeless piece boasts a modern silhouette that effortlessly complements any outfit. With its unparalleled attention to detail and expert craftsmanship, our cotton polo is a must-have. 100% Cotton
54900 AMD -
Casmo Men’s Round neck
Experience the ultimate in luxury and sophistication with our premium blend of natural fibers, and indulge in the timeless elegance and timeless style of our round neck sweater today. Order now and experience the unparalleled quality and craftsmanship that sets us apart from the rest. 30% Silk 30%Cashmere 40%Merino Wool
135900 AMD
-
Serena Women’s Shirt
Painstakingly crafted from the highest quality silk, this exquisite piece radiates timeless sophistication and inherent charm. The soft, luxurious feel of the silk offers unparalleled comfort, making it a wardrobe staple for both casual and formal occasions. 100% Silk
69900 AMD -
Beatrice Women’s Jacket
Crafted from a soft premium knit with a clean silhouette, structured collar, and functional front pockets. An elevated essential that transitions seamlessly from casual to sophisticated styling. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
115900 AMD -
Serena Women’s Pants
Immerse yourself in sheer sophistication with our women’s silk pants, a testament to Italian craftsmanship at its finest. Fashioned from the most exquisite silk, these pants boast an indulgent texture and an effortlessly polished look, elevating them to must-have status in every closet. 100% Silk
58900 AMD -
Tonia Women’s T-Shirt
Designed with attention to detail, this shirt features reinforced stitching for added durability, ensuring it retains its shape and quality wear after wear. The soft, smooth fabric provides all-day comfort and promises a luxurious feel against your skin while ensuring breathability and durability. 100%Cotton
46900 AMD













