Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Scopri la Collezione
-
Beatrice Women’s Pants
Tailored knit pants with a relaxed silhouette and exceptional comfort. Designed with clean lines and a soft, luxurious feel, offering a timeless balance between elegance and ease. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
112900 AMD -
Tiberio Men’s Turtleneck
The combination of silk, cashmere, and merino wool gives this sweater its exceptional qualities. Silk provides a lustrous sheen and a smooth feel against the skin, while cashmere offers unmatched softness and warmth. Merino wool adds to the warmth factor, as well as providing excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. 30% Silk 30%Cashmere 40%Merino Wool
138900 AMD -
Mia Women’s T-Shirt
Designed with attention to detail, this shirt features reinforced stitching for added durability, ensuring it retains its shape and quality wear after wear. The soft, smooth fabric provides all-day comfort and promises a luxurious feel against your skin while ensuring breathability and durability. 100%Cotton
46900 AMD -
Sylvia Women’s Short
Embrace effortless sophistication with our linen shorts, the epitome of understated elegance. Designed for versatility and ease, these shorts offer a perfect balance of style and comfort. 100% linen
77900 AMD
-
Ottavio Men’s Overshirt
n the realm of modern menswear, the wool and cashmere overshirt jacket has emerged as a staple piece that uniquely blends style, comfort, and functionality. 85% Wool 15% Cashmere
372900 AMD -
Luigi Men’s Half Zip
Crafted for the discerning gentleman, this Merino Wool & Cashmere Sweater exudes timeless sophistication. 80% Merino Wool 20% Cashmere
150900 AMD -
Taddeo Men’s T-Shirt
Meticulously crafted from the finest quality cotton, this t-shirt combines unrivaled softness with a flattering, streamlined fit that complements any style. 100% Cotton
51900 AMD -
Valentino Men’s Vest
This vest is more than just a durable piece of clothing. Its versatile design makes it suitable for a range of occasions, from casual outings to formal events. Whether you’re dressing it up with a button-up shirt or dressing it down with a t-shirt, this vest adds an extra layer of style and sophistication to any outfit. 100% Polyester Filling Virgin goose down Comments Polyester is not premium material here we can mention filling
180900 AMD
-
Liaria Women’s Jacket
A virgin wool and cashmere jacket is the epitome of luxury and elegance. The combination of these high-quality materials creates a garment that is soft to the touch, yet strong and durable enough to withstand the test of time. The virgin wool provides insulation, keeping you warm and cozy in colder temperatures, while the cashmere adds a touch of sophistication and refinement. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere
124900 AMD -
Ambra Women’s Top
A modern essential featuring a refined asymmetrical neckline and a sleek, body-contouring fit. Crafted from premium stretch-knit fabric for all-day comfort, it brings effortless sophistication to any wardrobe. 83% Viscose 17%Polyester
67900 AMD -
Liaria Women’s Hoodie
Made from a premium blend of soft virgin wool and cashmere, this hoodie is incredibly warm and durable, yet incredibly soft and cozy to the touch. Its sleek, minimalist design and classic, relaxed fit make it the perfect layering piece for any occasion, adding a touch of sophistication to any outfit. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere
125900 AMD -
Serena Women’s Pants
Immerse yourself in sheer sophistication with our women’s silk pants, a testament to Italian craftsmanship at its finest. Fashioned from the most exquisite silk, these pants boast an indulgent texture and an effortlessly polished look, elevating them to must-have status in every closet. 100% Silk
58900 AMD













