Fall Winter Collection

Women's Collection

Men's Collection

Scopri la Collezione

  • Beatrice Women's Pants
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Beatrice Women’s Pants

    Tailored knit pants with a relaxed silhouette and exceptional comfort. Designed with clean lines and a soft, luxurious feel, offering a timeless balance between elegance and ease. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool

    112900 AMD
  • Tiberio  Men's Turtleneck
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Tiberio Men’s Turtleneck

    The combination of silk, cashmere, and merino wool gives this sweater its exceptional qualities. Silk provides a lustrous sheen and a smooth feel against the skin, while cashmere offers unmatched softness and warmth. Merino wool adds to the warmth factor, as well as providing excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. 30% Silk 30%Cashmere 40%Merino Wool

    138900 AMD
  • Mia Women's T-Shirt
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Mia Women’s T-Shirt

    Designed with attention to detail, this shirt features reinforced stitching for added durability, ensuring it retains its shape and quality wear after wear. The soft, smooth fabric provides all-day comfort and promises a luxurious feel against your skin while ensuring breathability and durability. 100%Cotton

    46900 AMD
  • Sylvia   Women's Short
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Sylvia Women’s Short

    Embrace effortless sophistication with our linen shorts, the epitome of understated elegance. Designed for versatility and ease, these shorts offer a perfect balance of style and comfort. 100% linen

    77900 AMD
  • Ottavio Men's Overshirt
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Ottavio Men’s Overshirt

    n the realm of modern menswear, the wool and cashmere overshirt jacket has emerged as a staple piece that uniquely blends style, comfort, and functionality. 85% Wool  15% Cashmere

    372900 AMD
  • Luigi Men's Half Zip
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Luigi Men’s Half Zip

    Crafted for the discerning gentleman, this Merino Wool & Cashmere Sweater exudes timeless sophistication. 80% Merino Wool  20% Cashmere

    150900 AMD
  • Taddeo   Men's T-Shirt
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Taddeo Men’s T-Shirt

    Meticulously crafted from the finest quality cotton, this t-shirt combines unrivaled softness with a flattering, streamlined fit that complements any style. 100% Cotton

    51900 AMD
  • Valentino  Men's Vest
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Valentino Men’s Vest

    This vest is more than just a durable piece of clothing. Its versatile design makes it suitable for a range of occasions, from casual outings to formal events. Whether you’re dressing it up with a button-up shirt or dressing it down with a t-shirt, this vest adds an extra layer of style and sophistication to any outfit. 100% Polyester Filling Virgin goose down Comments Polyester is not premium material here we can mention filling

    180900 AMD
  • Liaria  Women's Jacket
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Liaria Women’s Jacket

    A virgin wool and cashmere jacket is the epitome of luxury and elegance. The combination of these high-quality materials creates a garment that is soft to the touch, yet strong and durable enough to withstand the test of time. The virgin wool provides insulation, keeping you warm and cozy in colder temperatures, while the cashmere adds a touch of sophistication and refinement. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere

    124900 AMD
  • Ambra Women's Top
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Ambra Women’s Top

    A modern essential featuring a refined asymmetrical neckline and a sleek, body-contouring fit. Crafted from premium stretch-knit fabric for all-day comfort, it brings effortless sophistication to any wardrobe. 83% Viscose 17%Polyester

    67900 AMD
  • Liaria  Women's Hoodie
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Liaria Women’s Hoodie

    Made from a premium blend of soft virgin wool and cashmere, this hoodie is incredibly warm and durable, yet incredibly soft and cozy to the touch. Its sleek, minimalist design and classic, relaxed fit make it the perfect layering piece for any occasion, adding a touch of sophistication to any outfit. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere

    125900 AMD
  • Serena   Women's Pants
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Serena Women’s Pants

    Immerse yourself in sheer sophistication with our women’s silk pants, a testament to Italian craftsmanship at its finest. Fashioned from the most exquisite silk, these pants boast an indulgent texture and an effortlessly polished look, elevating them to must-have status in every closet. 100% Silk

    58900 AMD