Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Scopri la Collezione
-
Sylvia Women’s Pants
Perfectly blending comfort and sophistication, these trousers offer a breathable, lightweight fabric that feels as delightful as it looks. The vibrant orange hue adds a pop of energy, while the elegant design ensures you radiate confidence and style 100 % Linen
78900 AMD -
Tiberio Men’s Turtleneck
The combination of silk, cashmere, and merino wool gives this sweater its exceptional qualities. Silk provides a lustrous sheen and a smooth feel against the skin, while cashmere offers unmatched softness and warmth. Merino wool adds to the warmth factor, as well as providing excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. 30% Silk 30%Cashmere 40%Merino Wool
138900 AMD -
Liaria Women’s Pants
These pants are crafted from unique blend of materials, ensuring both comfort and durability. The virgin wool provides natural breathability and temperature regulation, while the cashmere adds a touch of luxury and indulgence. The result is a pair of pants that not only look great, but feel amazing to wear. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere
114900 AMD -
Carmela Women’s Polo
Carefully crafted from premium materials, this women’s polo embodies refined elegance and timeless style. The soft, delicate touch of silk is complemented by the warmth of wool and the luxurious feel of cashmere, providing exceptional comfort and sophistication. Perfect for both everyday wear and more formal looks, this polo becomes an essential piece in any […]
73900 AMD
-
Tiberio Men’s Turtleneck
The combination of silk, cashmere, and merino wool gives this sweater its exceptional qualities. Silk provides a lustrous sheen and a smooth feel against the skin, while cashmere offers unmatched softness and warmth. Merino wool adds to the warmth factor, as well as providing excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. 30% Silk 30%Cashmere 40%Merino Wool
138900 AMD -
Toni Men’s T-Shirt
Crafted from premium, lightweight cotton, our t-shirts are designed to provide unbeatable comfort and breathability. This soft and luxurious yarn feels gentle against your skin, making it the perfect choice for those who prioritize comfort and style. 100% Cotton
54900 AMD -
Valerio Men’s Vest
Our vests are designed with attention to detail, ensuring both comfort and style. Whether you’re looking for a classic or trendy look, we have something for you. 100% Polyester
169900 AMD -
Paolo Men’s Polo
This exquisite blend of fibers not only elevates the aesthetic appeal but also enhances the comfort and versatility of the classic polo design. 30% Silk 70% Cashmere
171900 AMD
-
Alessandra Women’s Jacket
Crafted from a premium blend of soft wool and sumptuous cashmere, this jacket offers unparalleled warmth and a silky touch against the skin. 80% Virgin Wool 20% Cashmere
190900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Pants
Crafted with love and attention to detail, these pants are designed to add a touch of whimsy to your wardrobe while keeping you wonderfully confident. Made from the softest silk, each stitch is a testament to our commitment to quality and comfort. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
125900 AMD -
Lucia Women’s Vest
Introducing our Linen Vest – a cuddly hug of style and coziness! Made from luxurious linen, it’s the perfect blend of chic and comfort. Ideal for adding a dash of flair to your everyday look. 100% linen
101900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Blouse
Introducing our silk, wool, and cashmere knitted blouse. Luxurious comfort meets effortless elegance in every stitch. It’s not just clothing; it’s an experience—a statement of refined taste. With its unique texture and tailored design, it transitions seamlessly from day to night, casual to chic. 70% Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
70900 AMD












