Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Scopri la Collezione
-
Ornella Women’s Blouse
Introducing our silk, wool, and cashmere knitted blouse. Luxurious comfort meets effortless elegance in every stitch. It’s not just clothing; it’s an experience—a statement of refined taste. With its unique texture and tailored design, it transitions seamlessly from day to night, casual to chic. 70% Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
70900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Pants
Crafted with love and attention to detail, these pants are designed to add a touch of whimsy to your wardrobe while keeping you wonderfully confident. Made from the softest silk, each stitch is a testament to our commitment to quality and comfort. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
125900 AMD -
Sole Women’s Jacket
Elevate your wardrobe with our exquisite Wool and Cashmere Women’s Jacket, a timeless piece that combines luxury and comfort. 80% Virgin Wool 20% Cashmere
154900 AMD -
Kammy Women’s V-neck
Behold our enchanting knitted blouse, where silk meets cashmere in a harmonious dance of comfort and sophistication. With its whimsical collar detail, this blouse is a testament to refined elegance with a playful twist. 70%Silk 30% Cashmere
138900 AMD
-
Valerio Men’s Vest
Our vests are designed with attention to detail, ensuring both comfort and style. Whether you’re looking for a classic or trendy look, we have something for you. 100% Polyester
169900 AMD -
Paolo Men’s Polo
This exquisite blend of fibers not only elevates the aesthetic appeal but also enhances the comfort and versatility of the classic polo design. 30% Silk 70% Cashmere
171900 AMD -
Casmo Men’s Round neck
Experience the ultimate in luxury and sophistication with our premium blend of natural fibers, and indulge in the timeless elegance and timeless style of our round neck sweater today. Order now and experience the unparalleled quality and craftsmanship that sets us apart from the rest. 30% Silk 30%Cashmere 40%Merino Wool
135900 AMD -
Gian Men’s Crew neck
Crafted from a luxurious blend of silk and cotton, this sweater combines the softness and breathability of cotton with the smooth, refined feel of silk. 50% Silk 50% Cotton
153900 AMD
-
Beatrice Women’s Jacket
Crafted from a soft premium knit with a clean silhouette, structured collar, and functional front pockets. An elevated essential that transitions seamlessly from casual to sophisticated styling. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
115900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Cardigan
Silky smooth, luxuriously warm, and irresistibly soft, it’s the epitome of chic comfort. With its classic round neck design, this cardigan exudes timeless elegance, perfect for any occasion. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
116900 AMD -
Liaria Women’s Jacket
A virgin wool and cashmere jacket is the epitome of luxury and elegance. The combination of these high-quality materials creates a garment that is soft to the touch, yet strong and durable enough to withstand the test of time. The virgin wool provides insulation, keeping you warm and cozy in colder temperatures, while the cashmere adds a touch of sophistication and refinement. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere
124900 AMD -
Rita Women’s Top
Meticulously crafted with precision and care, this top embodies sophistication in every stitch. Its luxurious knit fabric drapes gracefully, enhancing your silhouette with understated allure. Whether paired with tailored trousers for a formal affair or layered over a flowing skirt for a chic ensemble, this knitted top exudes timeless elegance for any occasion. 83% Viscose 17% Polyester
55900 AMD













