Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Scopri la Collezione
-
Riccardo Men’s Jacket
Crafted from a premium blend of marino wool and cashmere, this jacket offers unparalleled softness and warmth, making it perfect for both casual outings and formal occasions. 80%Merino Wool 20% Cashmere
154900 AMD -
Mia Women’s T-Shirt
Designed with attention to detail, this shirt features reinforced stitching for added durability, ensuring it retains its shape and quality wear after wear. The soft, smooth fabric provides all-day comfort and promises a luxurious feel against your skin while ensuring breathability and durability. 100%Cotton
46900 AMD -
Beatrice Women’s Jacket
Crafted from a soft premium knit with a clean silhouette, structured collar, and functional front pockets. An elevated essential that transitions seamlessly from casual to sophisticated styling. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
115900 AMD -
Concetta Maglione Girocollo da Donna
Experience the epitome of elegance and luxury with our Women’s Cashmere and Silk crew neck. The finest cashmere and silk blend creates a yarn that is ultra-soft, while the delicate silk fibers add a subtle texture and lustrous sheen to the design. This crew neck provides both warmth and coverage with its cozy design, yet it’s lightweight enough to wear alone or layer. 70% Cashmere 30% Silk
131900 AMD
-
Tiberio Men’s Turtleneck
The combination of silk, cashmere, and merino wool gives this sweater its exceptional qualities. Silk provides a lustrous sheen and a smooth feel against the skin, while cashmere offers unmatched softness and warmth. Merino wool adds to the warmth factor, as well as providing excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. 30% Silk 30%Cashmere 40%Merino Wool
138900 AMD -
Valerio Men’s Vest
Our vests are designed with attention to detail, ensuring both comfort and style. Whether you’re looking for a classic or trendy look, we have something for you. 100% Polyester
169900 AMD -
Leone Men’s T-Shirt
Our men’s cotton t-shirt is the perfect combination of comfort and style. Made from soft and durable cotton, this shirt is great for everyday wear. It features a classic design with a round neckline and short sleeves, making it versatile for any casual occasion. 100% Cotton
51900 AMD -
Piero Men’s Polo
Meticulously crafted from the softest cotton,this timeless piece boasts a modern silhouette that effortlessly complements any outfit. With its unparalleled attention to detail and expert craftsmanship, our cotton polo is a must-have. 100% Cotton
54900 AMD
-
Ornella Women’s Cardigan
Silky smooth, luxuriously warm, and irresistibly soft, it’s the epitome of chic comfort. With its classic round neck design, this cardigan exudes timeless elegance, perfect for any occasion. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
116900 AMD -
Carmela Women’s Polo
Carefully crafted from premium materials, this women’s polo embodies refined elegance and timeless style. The soft, delicate touch of silk is complemented by the warmth of wool and the luxurious feel of cashmere, providing exceptional comfort and sophistication. Perfect for both everyday wear and more formal looks, this polo becomes an essential piece in any […]
73900 AMD -
Liaria Women’s Hoodie
Made from a premium blend of soft virgin wool and cashmere, this hoodie is incredibly warm and durable, yet incredibly soft and cozy to the touch. Its sleek, minimalist design and classic, relaxed fit make it the perfect layering piece for any occasion, adding a touch of sophistication to any outfit. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere
125900 AMD -
Lucia Women’s Vest
Introducing our Linen Vest – a cuddly hug of style and coziness! Made from luxurious linen, it’s the perfect blend of chic and comfort. Ideal for adding a dash of flair to your everyday look. 100% linen
101900 AMD













