Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Scopri la Collezione
-
Rita Women’s Top
Meticulously crafted with precision and care, this top embodies sophistication in every stitch. Its luxurious knit fabric drapes gracefully, enhancing your silhouette with understated allure. Whether paired with tailored trousers for a formal affair or layered over a flowing skirt for a chic ensemble, this knitted top exudes timeless elegance for any occasion. 83% Viscose 17% Polyester
55900 AMD -
Beatrice Women’s Pants
Tailored knit pants with a relaxed silhouette and exceptional comfort. Designed with clean lines and a soft, luxurious feel, offering a timeless balance between elegance and ease. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
112900 AMD -
Liaria Women’s Pants
These pants are crafted from unique blend of materials, ensuring both comfort and durability. The virgin wool provides natural breathability and temperature regulation, while the cashmere adds a touch of luxury and indulgence. The result is a pair of pants that not only look great, but feel amazing to wear. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere
114900 AMD -
Ilaria Women Pants
Experience the airy feel and natural texture of high-quality linen with every wear. Our Linen Paradise Pants are tailored for a flattering fit, featuring a relaxed silhouette that drapes beautifully for a laid-back yet refined look. 100% linen
78900 AMD
-
Piero Men’s Polo
Meticulously crafted from the softest cotton,this timeless piece boasts a modern silhouette that effortlessly complements any outfit. With its unparalleled attention to detail and expert craftsmanship, our cotton polo is a must-have. 100% Cotton
54900 AMD -
Taddeo Men’s T-Shirt
Meticulously crafted from the finest quality cotton, this t-shirt combines unrivaled softness with a flattering, streamlined fit that complements any style. 100% Cotton
51900 AMD -
Riccardo Men’s Jacket
Crafted from a premium blend of marino wool and cashmere, this jacket offers unparalleled softness and warmth, making it perfect for both casual outings and formal occasions. 80%Merino Wool 20% Cashmere
154900 AMD -
Luigi Men’s Half Zip
Crafted for the discerning gentleman, this Merino Wool & Cashmere Sweater exudes timeless sophistication. 80% Merino Wool 20% Cashmere
150900 AMD
-
Serena Women’s Pants
Immerse yourself in sheer sophistication with our women’s silk pants, a testament to Italian craftsmanship at its finest. Fashioned from the most exquisite silk, these pants boast an indulgent texture and an effortlessly polished look, elevating them to must-have status in every closet. 100% Silk
58900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Cardigan
Silky smooth, luxuriously warm, and irresistibly soft, it’s the epitome of chic comfort. With its classic round neck design, this cardigan exudes timeless elegance, perfect for any occasion. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
116900 AMD -
Serena Women’s Top
Experience the refined feel of silk against your skin, adding a touch of timeless charm to your outfit. Ideal for those who appreciate elegance, this top is a versatile staple for any closet. Embrace style, comfort, and your unique essence. 100% Silk
38900 AMD -
Ambra Women’s Top
A modern essential featuring a refined asymmetrical neckline and a sleek, body-contouring fit. Crafted from premium stretch-knit fabric for all-day comfort, it brings effortless sophistication to any wardrobe. 83% Viscose 17%Polyester
67900 AMD













