Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Scopri la Collezione
-
Sylvia Women’s Pants
Perfectly blending comfort and sophistication, these trousers offer a breathable, lightweight fabric that feels as delightful as it looks. The vibrant orange hue adds a pop of energy, while the elegant design ensures you radiate confidence and style 100 % Linen
78900 AMD -
Rita Women’s Top
Meticulously crafted with precision and care, this top embodies sophistication in every stitch. Its luxurious knit fabric drapes gracefully, enhancing your silhouette with understated allure. Whether paired with tailored trousers for a formal affair or layered over a flowing skirt for a chic ensemble, this knitted top exudes timeless elegance for any occasion. 83% Viscose 17% Polyester
55900 AMD -
Valetta Dolcevita da Donna
Turtleneck is a perfect blend of comfort and style, made from high-quality cashmere and silk fibers. This turtleneck offers warmth and coverage with a cozy design, while the silk adds a subtle texture and sheen to the fabric. It’s a lightweight sweater that can be layered or worn alone, with a timeless design that’s suitable for both casual and formal occasions. 70% Cashmere 30% Silk
150900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Pants
Crafted with love and attention to detail, these pants are designed to add a touch of whimsy to your wardrobe while keeping you wonderfully confident. Made from the softest silk, each stitch is a testament to our commitment to quality and comfort. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
125900 AMD
-
Tiberio Men’s Turtleneck
The combination of silk, cashmere, and merino wool gives this sweater its exceptional qualities. Silk provides a lustrous sheen and a smooth feel against the skin, while cashmere offers unmatched softness and warmth. Merino wool adds to the warmth factor, as well as providing excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. 30% Silk 30%Cashmere 40%Merino Wool
138900 AMD -
Leone Men’s T-Shirt
Our men’s cotton t-shirt is the perfect combination of comfort and style. Made from soft and durable cotton, this shirt is great for everyday wear. It features a classic design with a round neckline and short sleeves, making it versatile for any casual occasion. 100% Cotton
51900 AMD -
Luigi Men’s Half Zip
Crafted for the discerning gentleman, this Merino Wool & Cashmere Sweater exudes timeless sophistication. 80% Merino Wool 20% Cashmere
150900 AMD -
Francesco Men’s Polo
Indulge in the epitome of sophistication with our exquisite men’s cotton polo shirt, crafted with a meticulous attention to detail for the ultimate luxury experience. Made with premium cotton, this polo shirt boasts a soft and breathable texture that feels delightful against the skin. 100% Cotton
68900 AMD
-
Beatrice Women’s Jacket
Crafted from a soft premium knit with a clean silhouette, structured collar, and functional front pockets. An elevated essential that transitions seamlessly from casual to sophisticated styling. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
115900 AMD -
Carmela Women’s Polo
Carefully crafted from premium materials, this women’s polo embodies refined elegance and timeless style. The soft, delicate touch of silk is complemented by the warmth of wool and the luxurious feel of cashmere, providing exceptional comfort and sophistication. Perfect for both everyday wear and more formal looks, this polo becomes an essential piece in any […]
73900 AMD -
Ambra Women’s Top
A modern essential featuring a refined asymmetrical neckline and a sleek, body-contouring fit. Crafted from premium stretch-knit fabric for all-day comfort, it brings effortless sophistication to any wardrobe. 83% Viscose 17%Polyester
67900 AMD -
Alessandra Pantaloni da Donna
Made from a refined blend of soft wool and luxurious cashmere, these pants provide unmatched warmth and a silky-smooth feel against the skin. Designed for both comfort and elegance, they offer a perfect balance of style and coziness. 80% Virgin Wool 20% Cashmere
123900 AMD













