Fall Winter Collection

Women's Collection

Men's Collection

Scopri la Collezione

  • Sylvia  Women's  Pants
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Sylvia Women’s Pants

    Perfectly blending comfort and sophistication, these trousers offer a breathable, lightweight fabric that feels as delightful as it looks. The vibrant orange hue adds a pop of energy, while the elegant design ensures you radiate confidence and style 100 % Linen

    78900 AMD
  • Rita   Women's Top
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Rita Women’s Top

    Meticulously crafted with precision and care, this top embodies sophistication in every stitch. Its luxurious knit fabric drapes gracefully, enhancing your silhouette with understated allure. Whether paired with tailored trousers for a formal affair or layered over a flowing skirt for a chic ensemble, this knitted top exudes timeless elegance for any occasion. 83% Viscose 17% Polyester

    55900 AMD
  • Valetta   Women's Turtleneck
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Valetta Dolcevita da Donna

    Turtleneck is a perfect blend of comfort and style, made from high-quality cashmere and silk fibers. This turtleneck offers warmth and coverage with a cozy design, while the silk adds a subtle texture and sheen to the fabric. It’s a lightweight sweater that can be layered or worn alone, with a timeless design that’s suitable for both casual and formal occasions. 70% Cashmere 30% Silk

    150900 AMD
  • Ornella  Women's Pants
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Ornella Women’s Pants

    Crafted with love and attention to detail, these pants are designed to add a touch of whimsy to your wardrobe while keeping you wonderfully confident. Made from the softest silk, each stitch is a testament to our commitment to quality and comfort. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere

    125900 AMD
  • Tiberio  Men's Turtleneck
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Tiberio Men’s Turtleneck

    The combination of silk, cashmere, and merino wool gives this sweater its exceptional qualities. Silk provides a lustrous sheen and a smooth feel against the skin, while cashmere offers unmatched softness and warmth. Merino wool adds to the warmth factor, as well as providing excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. 30% Silk 30%Cashmere 40%Merino Wool

    138900 AMD
  • Leone  Men's T-Shirt
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Leone Men’s T-Shirt

    Our men’s cotton t-shirt is the perfect combination of comfort and style. Made from soft and durable cotton, this shirt is great for everyday wear. It features a classic design with a round neckline and short sleeves, making it versatile for any casual occasion. 100% Cotton

    51900 AMD
  • Luigi Men's Half Zip
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Luigi Men’s Half Zip

    Crafted for the discerning gentleman, this Merino Wool & Cashmere Sweater exudes timeless sophistication. 80% Merino Wool  20% Cashmere

    150900 AMD
  • Francesco  Men's Polo
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Francesco Men’s Polo

    Indulge in the epitome of sophistication with our exquisite men’s cotton polo shirt, crafted with a meticulous attention to detail for the ultimate luxury experience. Made with premium cotton, this polo shirt boasts a soft and breathable texture that feels delightful against the skin. 100% Cotton

    68900 AMD
  • Beatrice Women's Jacket
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Beatrice Women’s Jacket

    Crafted from a soft premium knit with a clean silhouette, structured collar, and functional front pockets. An elevated essential that transitions seamlessly from casual to sophisticated styling. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool

    115900 AMD
  • Carmela Women's Polo
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Carmela Women’s Polo

    Carefully crafted from premium materials, this women’s polo embodies refined elegance and timeless style. The soft, delicate touch of silk is complemented by the warmth of wool and the luxurious feel of cashmere, providing exceptional comfort and sophistication. Perfect for both everyday wear and more formal looks, this polo becomes an essential piece in any […]

    73900 AMD
  • Ambra Women's Top
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Ambra Women’s Top

    A modern essential featuring a refined asymmetrical neckline and a sleek, body-contouring fit. Crafted from premium stretch-knit fabric for all-day comfort, it brings effortless sophistication to any wardrobe. 83% Viscose 17%Polyester

    67900 AMD
  • Alessandra Women's Pants
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Alessandra Pantaloni da Donna

    Made from a refined blend of soft wool and luxurious cashmere, these pants provide unmatched warmth and a silky-smooth feel against the skin. Designed for both comfort and elegance, they offer a perfect balance of style and coziness. 80% Virgin Wool  20% Cashmere

    123900 AMD