Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Scopri la Collezione
-
Ambra Women’s Top
A modern essential featuring a refined asymmetrical neckline and a sleek, body-contouring fit. Crafted from premium stretch-knit fabric for all-day comfort, it brings effortless sophistication to any wardrobe. 83% Viscose 17%Polyester
67900 AMD -
Alessandra Pantaloni da Donna
Made from a refined blend of soft wool and luxurious cashmere, these pants provide unmatched warmth and a silky-smooth feel against the skin. Designed for both comfort and elegance, they offer a perfect balance of style and coziness. 80% Virgin Wool 20% Cashmere
123900 AMD -
Astera Dolcevita da Donna
Turtleneck is a luxurious and stylish addition to any wardrobe. Made from the softest and highest quality baby cashmere fibers, this turtleneck sweater offers a cozy and comfortable fit while exuding elegance and sophistication. 100% Cashmere
156900 AMD -
Carmela Women’s Polo
Carefully crafted from premium materials, this women’s polo embodies refined elegance and timeless style. The soft, delicate touch of silk is complemented by the warmth of wool and the luxurious feel of cashmere, providing exceptional comfort and sophistication. Perfect for both everyday wear and more formal looks, this polo becomes an essential piece in any […]
73900 AMD
-
Francesco Men’s Polo
Indulge in the epitome of sophistication with our exquisite men’s cotton polo shirt, crafted with a meticulous attention to detail for the ultimate luxury experience. Made with premium cotton, this polo shirt boasts a soft and breathable texture that feels delightful against the skin. 100% Cotton
68900 AMD -
Riccardo Men’s Jacket
Crafted from a premium blend of marino wool and cashmere, this jacket offers unparalleled softness and warmth, making it perfect for both casual outings and formal occasions. 80%Merino Wool 20% Cashmere
154900 AMD -
Tiberio Men’s Turtleneck
The combination of silk, cashmere, and merino wool gives this sweater its exceptional qualities. Silk provides a lustrous sheen and a smooth feel against the skin, while cashmere offers unmatched softness and warmth. Merino wool adds to the warmth factor, as well as providing excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. 30% Silk 30%Cashmere 40%Merino Wool
138900 AMD -
Valentino Men’s Vest
This vest is more than just a durable piece of clothing. Its versatile design makes it suitable for a range of occasions, from casual outings to formal events. Whether you’re dressing it up with a button-up shirt or dressing it down with a t-shirt, this vest adds an extra layer of style and sophistication to any outfit. 100% Polyester Filling Virgin goose down Comments Polyester is not premium material here we can mention filling
180900 AMD
-
Viviana Women’s Jacket
The tailored silhouette flatters your figure, while the thoughtfully designed button closure adds a sophisticated detail 100% Merino Wool
129900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Cardigan
Silky smooth, luxuriously warm, and irresistibly soft, it’s the epitome of chic comfort. With its classic round neck design, this cardigan exudes timeless elegance, perfect for any occasion. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
116900 AMD -
Liaria Women’s Pants
These pants are crafted from unique blend of materials, ensuring both comfort and durability. The virgin wool provides natural breathability and temperature regulation, while the cashmere adds a touch of luxury and indulgence. The result is a pair of pants that not only look great, but feel amazing to wear. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere
114900 AMD -
Sylvia Women’s Shirt
Your magnificent style with our Italian linen shirt, where luxury meets simplicity in the most captivating way. Crafted from sumptuous linen, these piece exude a sense of refinement and ease that is quintessentially Italian. 100% linen
80900 AMD













