Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Discover the Collection
-
Ornella Women’s Cardigan
Silky smooth, luxuriously warm, and irresistibly soft, it’s the epitome of chic comfort. With its classic round neck design, this cardigan exudes timeless elegance, perfect for any occasion. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
116900 AMD -
Concetta Women’s Crew neck
Experience the epitome of elegance and luxury with our Women’s Cashmere and Silk crew neck. The finest cashmere and silk blend creates a yarn that is ultra-soft, while the delicate silk fibers add a subtle texture and lustrous sheen to the design. This crew neck provides both warmth and coverage with its cozy design, yet it’s lightweight enough to wear alone or layer. 70% Cashmere 30% Silk
131900 AMD -
Liaria Women’s Hoodie
Made from a premium blend of soft virgin wool and cashmere, this hoodie is incredibly warm and durable, yet incredibly soft and cozy to the touch. Its sleek, minimalist design and classic, relaxed fit make it the perfect layering piece for any occasion, adding a touch of sophistication to any outfit. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere
125900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Blouse
Introducing our silk, wool, and cashmere knitted blouse. Luxurious comfort meets effortless elegance in every stitch. It’s not just clothing; it’s an experience—a statement of refined taste. With its unique texture and tailored design, it transitions seamlessly from day to night, casual to chic. 70% Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
70900 AMD
-
Taddeo Men’s T-Shirt
Meticulously crafted from the finest quality cotton, this t-shirt combines unrivaled softness with a flattering, streamlined fit that complements any style. 100% Cotton
51900 AMD -
Paolo Men’s Polo
This exquisite blend of fibers not only elevates the aesthetic appeal but also enhances the comfort and versatility of the classic polo design. 30% Silk 70% Cashmere
171900 AMD -
Ottavio Men’s Overshirt
n the realm of modern menswear, the wool and cashmere overshirt jacket has emerged as a staple piece that uniquely blends style, comfort, and functionality. 85% Wool 15% Cashmere
372900 AMD -
Samuele Men’s Shirt
Introducing our classic cotton men’s shirt – a wardrobe essential for every modern gentleman. Made from the finest quality cotton, this shirt is designed to provide ultimate comfort and style for any occasion. 100% Cotton
62900 AMD
-
Astera Women’s Turtleneck
Turtleneck is a luxurious and stylish addition to any wardrobe. Made from the softest and highest quality baby cashmere fibers, this turtleneck sweater offers a cozy and comfortable fit while exuding elegance and sophistication. 100% Cashmere
156900 AMD -
Beatrice Women’s Pants
Tailored knit pants with a relaxed silhouette and exceptional comfort. Designed with clean lines and a soft, luxurious feel, offering a timeless balance between elegance and ease. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
112900 AMD -
Viviana Women’s Jacket
The tailored silhouette flatters your figure, while the thoughtfully designed button closure adds a sophisticated detail 100% Merino Wool
129900 AMD -
Serena Women’s Top
Silk Elegance Top features a beautifully tailored silhouette that flatters and flows with every movement. The natural sheen of the silk adds a sophisticated shine, making it perfect for both day and night. 100% Silk
38900 AMD













