Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Discover the Collection
-
Alessandra Women’s Pants
Made from a refined blend of soft wool and luxurious cashmere, these pants provide unmatched warmth and a silky-smooth feel against the skin. Designed for both comfort and elegance, they offer a perfect balance of style and coziness. 80% Virgin Wool 20% Cashmere
123900 AMD -
Liaria Women’s Top
Crafted from the highest quality materials, this top is made from a blend of virgin wool and cashmere, two of the most sought-after yarns in the fashion world. Virgin wool is prized for its softness and warmth, while cashmere is known for its silky texture and exquisite softness. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere
37900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Cardigan
Silky smooth, luxuriously warm, and irresistibly soft, it’s the epitome of chic comfort. With its classic round neck design, this cardigan exudes timeless elegance, perfect for any occasion. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
116900 AMD -
Sylvia Women’s Short
Embrace effortless sophistication with our linen shorts, the epitome of understated elegance. Designed for versatility and ease, these shorts offer a perfect balance of style and comfort. 100% linen
77900 AMD
-
Luigi Men’s Half Zip
Crafted for the discerning gentleman, this Merino Wool & Cashmere Sweater exudes timeless sophistication. 80% Merino Wool 20% Cashmere
150900 AMD -
Leone Men’s T-Shirt
Our men’s cotton t-shirt is the perfect combination of comfort and style. Made from soft and durable cotton, this shirt is great for everyday wear. It features a classic design with a round neckline and short sleeves, making it versatile for any casual occasion. 100% Cotton
51900 AMD -
Paolo Men’s Polo
This exquisite blend of fibers not only elevates the aesthetic appeal but also enhances the comfort and versatility of the classic polo design. 30% Silk 70% Cashmere
171900 AMD -
Francesco Men’s Polo
Indulge in the epitome of sophistication with our exquisite men’s cotton polo shirt, crafted with a meticulous attention to detail for the ultimate luxury experience. Made with premium cotton, this polo shirt boasts a soft and breathable texture that feels delightful against the skin. 100% Cotton
68900 AMD
-
Avena Women’s Turtleneck
Turtleneck is the epitome of classic style and sophistication. With its collar that encircles the neck this garment exudes a sense of elegance and grace. The soft and comfortable fabric of a Turtleneck provides warmth and coziness during chilly weather, making it an essential piece for any wardrobe. 8% Cashmere 47% Wool 30% Viscose 15% Polyamide
82900 AMD -
Serena Women’s Pants
Immerse yourself in sheer sophistication with our women’s silk pants, a testament to Italian craftsmanship at its finest. Fashioned from the most exquisite silk, these pants boast an indulgent texture and an effortlessly polished look, elevating them to must-have status in every closet. 100% Silk
58900 AMD -
Romina Women’s Round neck
Indulge in the unparalleled luxury of Cashmere with our exquisite round neck sweater. Soft, supple, and sumptuous, Cashmere is renowned for its unmatched warmth, comfort, and durability. Our round neck design adds a touch of classic elegance to this already stunning piece, making it perfect for any occasion, from cozy nights in to sophisticated soirees […]
119900 AMD -
Carmela Women’s Polo
Carefully crafted from premium materials, this women’s polo embodies refined elegance and timeless style. The soft, delicate touch of silk is complemented by the warmth of wool and the luxurious feel of cashmere, providing exceptional comfort and sophistication. Perfect for both everyday wear and more formal looks, this polo becomes an essential piece in any […]
73900 AMD













