Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Discover the Collection
-
Isabella Women’s Jacket
The rich texture of the virgin wool adds warmth, while the cashmere enhances its softness and smooth finish. 80% Virgin Wool 20% Cshmere
195900 AMD -
Liaria Women’s Top
Crafted from the highest quality materials, this top is made from a blend of virgin wool and cashmere, two of the most sought-after yarns in the fashion world. Virgin wool is prized for its softness and warmth, while cashmere is known for its silky texture and exquisite softness. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere
37900 AMD -
Ilaria Women Pants
Experience the airy feel and natural texture of high-quality linen with every wear. Our Linen Paradise Pants are tailored for a flattering fit, featuring a relaxed silhouette that drapes beautifully for a laid-back yet refined look. 100% linen
78900 AMD -
Paolo Men’s Polo
This exquisite blend of fibers not only elevates the aesthetic appeal but also enhances the comfort and versatility of the classic polo design. 30% Silk 70% Cashmere
171900 AMD
-
Riccardo Men’s Jacket
Crafted from a premium blend of marino wool and cashmere, this jacket offers unparalleled softness and warmth, making it perfect for both casual outings and formal occasions. 80%Merino Wool 20% Cashmere
154900 AMD -
Paolo Men’s Polo
This exquisite blend of fibers not only elevates the aesthetic appeal but also enhances the comfort and versatility of the classic polo design. 30% Silk 70% Cashmere
171900 AMD -
Taddeo Men’s T-Shirt
Meticulously crafted from the finest quality cotton, this t-shirt combines unrivaled softness with a flattering, streamlined fit that complements any style. 100% Cotton
51900 AMD -
Carlo Men’s Crew neck
This blouse adds a touch of effortless luxury to your wardrobe.Experience the indulgence of silk and cashmere in every wear. 70%Silk 30% Cashmere
152900 AMD
-
Sylvia Women’s Shirt
Your magnificent style with our Italian linen shirt, where luxury meets simplicity in the most captivating way. Crafted from sumptuous linen, these piece exude a sense of refinement and ease that is quintessentially Italian. 100% linen
80900 AMD -
Sylvia Women’s Shirt
Your magnificent style with our Italian linen shirt, where luxury meets simplicity in the most captivating way. Crafted from sumptuous linen, these piece exude a sense of refinement and ease that is quintessentially Italian. 100% linen
80900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Top
Wrap yourself in the luxurious embrace of this Italian brand knitted top, meticulously crafted from a blend of sumptuous silk, soft wool, and indulgent cashmere. Delicately woven with love and precision, it’s as cozy as a warm hug and as elegant as a sunset in Tuscany. 70% Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
57900 AMD -
Liaria Women’s Top
Crafted from the highest quality materials, this top is made from a blend of virgin wool and cashmere, two of the most sought-after yarns in the fashion world. Virgin wool is prized for its softness and warmth, while cashmere is known for its silky texture and exquisite softness. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere
37900 AMD











