Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Discover the Collection
-
Tiberio Men’s Turtleneck
The combination of silk, cashmere, and merino wool gives this sweater its exceptional qualities. Silk provides a lustrous sheen and a smooth feel against the skin, while cashmere offers unmatched softness and warmth. Merino wool adds to the warmth factor, as well as providing excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. 30% Silk 30%Cashmere 40%Merino Wool
138900 AMD -
Avena Women’s Turtleneck
Turtleneck is the epitome of classic style and sophistication. With its collar that encircles the neck this garment exudes a sense of elegance and grace. The soft and comfortable fabric of a Turtleneck provides warmth and coziness during chilly weather, making it an essential piece for any wardrobe. 8% Cashmere 47% Wool 30% Viscose 15% Polyamide
82900 AMD -
Taddeo Men’s T-Shirt
Meticulously crafted from the finest quality cotton, this t-shirt combines unrivaled softness with a flattering, streamlined fit that complements any style. 100% Cotton
51900 AMD -
Beatrice Women’s Pants
Tailored knit pants with a relaxed silhouette and exceptional comfort. Designed with clean lines and a soft, luxurious feel, offering a timeless balance between elegance and ease. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
112900 AMD
-
Ottavio Men’s Overshirt
n the realm of modern menswear, the wool and cashmere overshirt jacket has emerged as a staple piece that uniquely blends style, comfort, and functionality. 85% Wool 15% Cashmere
372900 AMD -
Gian Men’s Crew neck
Crafted from a luxurious blend of silk and cotton, this sweater combines the softness and breathability of cotton with the smooth, refined feel of silk. 50% Silk 50% Cotton
153900 AMD -
Carlo Men’s Crew neck
This blouse adds a touch of effortless luxury to your wardrobe.Experience the indulgence of silk and cashmere in every wear. 70%Silk 30% Cashmere
152900 AMD -
Taddeo Men’s T-Shirt
Meticulously crafted from the finest quality cotton, this t-shirt combines unrivaled softness with a flattering, streamlined fit that complements any style. 100% Cotton
51900 AMD
-
Liaria Women’s Top
Crafted from the highest quality materials, this top is made from a blend of virgin wool and cashmere, two of the most sought-after yarns in the fashion world. Virgin wool is prized for its softness and warmth, while cashmere is known for its silky texture and exquisite softness. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere
37900 AMD -
Ilaria Women Pants
Experience the airy feel and natural texture of high-quality linen with every wear. Our Linen Paradise Pants are tailored for a flattering fit, featuring a relaxed silhouette that drapes beautifully for a laid-back yet refined look. 100% linen
78900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Pants
Crafted with love and attention to detail, these pants are designed to add a touch of whimsy to your wardrobe while keeping you wonderfully confident. Made from the softest silk, each stitch is a testament to our commitment to quality and comfort. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
125900 AMD -
Valetta Women’s Turtleneck
Turtleneck is a perfect blend of comfort and style, made from high-quality cashmere and silk fibers. This turtleneck offers warmth and coverage with a cozy design, while the silk adds a subtle texture and sheen to the fabric. It’s a lightweight sweater that can be layered or worn alone, with a timeless design that’s suitable for both casual and formal occasions. 70% Cashmere 30% Silk
150900 AMD












