Visualizzazione di 1-16 di 35 risultati
-
Alessandra Women’s Jacket
Crafted from a premium blend of soft wool and sumptuous cashmere, this jacket offers unparalleled warmth and a silky touch against the skin. 80% Virgin Wool 20% Cashmere
190900 AMD -
Alessandra Pantaloni da Donna
Made from a refined blend of soft wool and luxurious cashmere, these pants provide unmatched warmth and a silky-smooth feel against the skin. Designed for both comfort and elegance, they offer a perfect balance of style and coziness. 80% Virgin Wool 20% Cashmere
123900 AMD -
Astera Dolcevita da Donna
Turtleneck is a luxurious and stylish addition to any wardrobe. Made from the softest and highest quality baby cashmere fibers, this turtleneck sweater offers a cozy and comfortable fit while exuding elegance and sophistication. 100% Cashmere
156900 AMD -
Avena Dolcevita da Donna
Turtleneck is the epitome of classic style and sophistication. With its collar that encircles the neck this garment exudes a sense of elegance and grace. The soft and comfortable fabric of a Turtleneck provides warmth and coziness during chilly weather, making it an essential piece for any wardrobe. 8% Cashmere 47% Wool 30% Viscose 15% Polyamide
82900 AMD -
Beatrice Women’s Jacket
Crafted from a soft premium knit with a clean silhouette, structured collar, and functional front pockets. An elevated essential that transitions seamlessly from casual to sophisticated styling. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
115900 AMD -
Beatrice Women’s Jacket
Crafted from a soft premium knit with a clean silhouette, structured collar, and functional front pockets. An elevated essential that transitions seamlessly from casual to sophisticated styling. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
115900 AMD -
Beatrice Women’s Jacket
Crafted from a soft premium knit with a clean silhouette, structured collar, and functional front pockets. An elevated essential that transitions seamlessly from casual to sophisticated styling. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
115900 AMD -
Beatrice Women’s Pants
Tailored knit pants with a relaxed silhouette and exceptional comfort. Designed with clean lines and a soft, luxurious feel, offering a timeless balance between elegance and ease. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
112900 AMD -
Beatrice Women’s Pants
Tailored knit pants with a relaxed silhouette and exceptional comfort. Designed with clean lines and a soft, luxurious feel, offering a timeless balance between elegance and ease. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
112900 AMD -
Beatrice Women’s Pants
Tailored knit pants with a relaxed silhouette and exceptional comfort. Designed with clean lines and a soft, luxurious feel, offering a timeless balance between elegance and ease. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
112900 AMD -
Chiara Women’s Jacket
A knitted black cashmere and wool cardigan is the epitome of sophistication and comfort. 80% Virgin Wool 20% Cashmere
171900 AMD -
Concetta Maglione Girocollo da Donna
Experience the epitome of elegance and luxury with our Women's Cashmere and Silk crew neck. The finest cashmere and silk blend creates a yarn that is ultra-soft, while the delicate silk fibers add a subtle texture and lustrous sheen to the design. This crew neck provides both warmth and coverage with its cozy design, yet it's lightweight enough to wear alone or layer. 70% Cashmere 30% Silk
131900 AMD -
Giovanna Women’s Blouse
Its timeless design, combined with the superior feel of merino wool and cashmere. 80% Virgin Wool 20% Cashmere
116900 AMD -
Isabella Women’s Jacket
The rich texture of the virgin wool adds warmth, while the cashmere enhances its softness and smooth finish. 80% Virgin Wool 20% Cshmere
195900 AMD -
Kammy Women’s V-neck
Behold our enchanting knitted blouse, where silk meets cashmere in a harmonious dance of comfort and sophistication. With its whimsical collar detail, this blouse is a testament to refined elegance with a playful twist. 70%Silk 30% Cashmere
138900 AMD -
Liaria Women’s Hoodie
Made from a premium blend of soft virgin wool and cashmere, this hoodie is incredibly warm and durable, yet incredibly soft and cozy to the touch. Its sleek, minimalist design and classic, relaxed fit make it the perfect layering piece for any occasion, adding a touch of sophistication to any outfit. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere
125900 AMD
















