Fall Winter Collection

Women's Collection

Men's Collection

Scopri la Collezione

  • Beatrice Women's Pants
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Beatrice Women’s Pants

    Tailored knit pants with a relaxed silhouette and exceptional comfort. Designed with clean lines and a soft, luxurious feel, offering a timeless balance between elegance and ease. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool

    112900 AMD
  • Ornella  Women's Top
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Ornella Women’s Top

    Wrap yourself in the luxurious embrace of this Italian brand knitted top, meticulously crafted from a blend of sumptuous silk, soft wool, and indulgent cashmere. Delicately woven with love and precision, it’s as cozy as a warm hug and as elegant as a sunset in Tuscany. 70% Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere

    57900 AMD
  • Piero Men's Polo
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Piero Men’s Polo

    Meticulously crafted from the softest cotton,this timeless piece boasts a modern silhouette that effortlessly complements any outfit. With its unparalleled attention to detail and expert craftsmanship, our cotton polo is a must-have. 100% Cotton

    54900 AMD
  • Viviana Women's Jacket
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Viviana Women’s Jacket

    The tailored silhouette flatters your figure, while the thoughtfully designed button closure adds a sophisticated detail 100% Merino Wool

    129900 AMD
  • Luigi Men's Half Zip
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Luigi Men’s Half Zip

    Crafted for the discerning gentleman, this Merino Wool & Cashmere Sweater exudes timeless sophistication. 80% Merino Wool  20% Cashmere

    150900 AMD
  • Fabio Men's Polo
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Fabio Men’s Polo

    Indulge in the epitome of sophistication with our exquisite men’s cotton polo shirt, crafted with a meticulous attention to detail for the ultimate luxury experience. Made with premium cotton, this polo shirt boasts a soft and breathable texture that feels delightful against the skin. 100% Cotton

    68900 AMD
  • Leone  Men's T-Shirt
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Leone Men’s T-Shirt

    Our men’s cotton t-shirt is the perfect combination of comfort and style. Made from soft and durable cotton, this shirt is great for everyday wear. It features a classic design with a round neckline and short sleeves, making it versatile for any casual occasion. 100% Cotton

    51900 AMD
  • Francesco  Men's Polo
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Francesco Men’s Polo

    Indulge in the epitome of sophistication with our exquisite men’s cotton polo shirt, crafted with a meticulous attention to detail for the ultimate luxury experience. Made with premium cotton, this polo shirt boasts a soft and breathable texture that feels delightful against the skin. 100% Cotton

    68900 AMD
  • Mia Women's T-Shirt
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Mia Women’s T-Shirt

    Designed with attention to detail, this shirt features reinforced stitching for added durability, ensuring it retains its shape and quality wear after wear. The soft, smooth fabric provides all-day comfort and promises a luxurious feel against your skin while ensuring breathability and durability. 100%Cotton

    46900 AMD
  • Ornella  Women's  Cardigan
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Ornella Women’s Cardigan

    Silky smooth, luxuriously warm, and irresistibly soft, it’s the epitome of chic comfort. With its classic round neck design, this cardigan exudes timeless elegance, perfect for any occasion. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere

    116900 AMD
  • Lucia Women's  Vest
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Lucia Women’s Vest

    Introducing our Linen Vest – a cuddly hug of style and coziness! Made from luxurious linen, it’s the perfect blend of chic and comfort. Ideal for adding a dash of flair to your everyday look. 100% linen

    101900 AMD
  • Liaria  Women's Jacket
    Scegli Questo prodotto ha più varianti. Le opzioni possono essere scelte nella pagina del prodotto

    Liaria Women’s Jacket

    A virgin wool and cashmere jacket is the epitome of luxury and elegance. The combination of these high-quality materials creates a garment that is soft to the touch, yet strong and durable enough to withstand the test of time. The virgin wool provides insulation, keeping you warm and cozy in colder temperatures, while the cashmere adds a touch of sophistication and refinement. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere

    124900 AMD