Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Scopri la Collezione
-
Beatrice Women’s Pants
Tailored knit pants with a relaxed silhouette and exceptional comfort. Designed with clean lines and a soft, luxurious feel, offering a timeless balance between elegance and ease. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
112900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Top
Wrap yourself in the luxurious embrace of this Italian brand knitted top, meticulously crafted from a blend of sumptuous silk, soft wool, and indulgent cashmere. Delicately woven with love and precision, it’s as cozy as a warm hug and as elegant as a sunset in Tuscany. 70% Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
57900 AMD -
Piero Men’s Polo
Meticulously crafted from the softest cotton,this timeless piece boasts a modern silhouette that effortlessly complements any outfit. With its unparalleled attention to detail and expert craftsmanship, our cotton polo is a must-have. 100% Cotton
54900 AMD -
Viviana Women’s Jacket
The tailored silhouette flatters your figure, while the thoughtfully designed button closure adds a sophisticated detail 100% Merino Wool
129900 AMD
-
Luigi Men’s Half Zip
Crafted for the discerning gentleman, this Merino Wool & Cashmere Sweater exudes timeless sophistication. 80% Merino Wool 20% Cashmere
150900 AMD -
Fabio Men’s Polo
Indulge in the epitome of sophistication with our exquisite men’s cotton polo shirt, crafted with a meticulous attention to detail for the ultimate luxury experience. Made with premium cotton, this polo shirt boasts a soft and breathable texture that feels delightful against the skin. 100% Cotton
68900 AMD -
Leone Men’s T-Shirt
Our men’s cotton t-shirt is the perfect combination of comfort and style. Made from soft and durable cotton, this shirt is great for everyday wear. It features a classic design with a round neckline and short sleeves, making it versatile for any casual occasion. 100% Cotton
51900 AMD -
Francesco Men’s Polo
Indulge in the epitome of sophistication with our exquisite men’s cotton polo shirt, crafted with a meticulous attention to detail for the ultimate luxury experience. Made with premium cotton, this polo shirt boasts a soft and breathable texture that feels delightful against the skin. 100% Cotton
68900 AMD
-
Mia Women’s T-Shirt
Designed with attention to detail, this shirt features reinforced stitching for added durability, ensuring it retains its shape and quality wear after wear. The soft, smooth fabric provides all-day comfort and promises a luxurious feel against your skin while ensuring breathability and durability. 100%Cotton
46900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Cardigan
Silky smooth, luxuriously warm, and irresistibly soft, it’s the epitome of chic comfort. With its classic round neck design, this cardigan exudes timeless elegance, perfect for any occasion. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
116900 AMD -
Lucia Women’s Vest
Introducing our Linen Vest – a cuddly hug of style and coziness! Made from luxurious linen, it’s the perfect blend of chic and comfort. Ideal for adding a dash of flair to your everyday look. 100% linen
101900 AMD -
Liaria Women’s Jacket
A virgin wool and cashmere jacket is the epitome of luxury and elegance. The combination of these high-quality materials creates a garment that is soft to the touch, yet strong and durable enough to withstand the test of time. The virgin wool provides insulation, keeping you warm and cozy in colder temperatures, while the cashmere adds a touch of sophistication and refinement. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere
124900 AMD













