Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Scopri la Collezione
-
Sylvia Women’s Pants
Perfectly blending comfort and sophistication, these trousers offer a breathable, lightweight fabric that feels as delightful as it looks. The vibrant orange hue adds a pop of energy, while the elegant design ensures you radiate confidence and style 100 % Linen
78900 AMD -
Beatrice Women’s Jacket
Crafted from a soft premium knit with a clean silhouette, structured collar, and functional front pockets. An elevated essential that transitions seamlessly from casual to sophisticated styling. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
115900 AMD -
Viviana Women’s Jacket
The tailored silhouette flatters your figure, while the thoughtfully designed button closure adds a sophisticated detail 100% Merino Wool
129900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Cardigan
Silky smooth, luxuriously warm, and irresistibly soft, it’s the epitome of chic comfort. With its classic round neck design, this cardigan exudes timeless elegance, perfect for any occasion. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
116900 AMD
-
Valentino Men’s Vest
This vest is more than just a durable piece of clothing. Its versatile design makes it suitable for a range of occasions, from casual outings to formal events. Whether you’re dressing it up with a button-up shirt or dressing it down with a t-shirt, this vest adds an extra layer of style and sophistication to any outfit. 100% Polyester Filling Virgin goose down Comments Polyester is not premium material here we can mention filling
180900 AMD -
Casmo Men’s Round neck
Experience the ultimate in luxury and sophistication with our premium blend of natural fibers, and indulge in the timeless elegance and timeless style of our round neck sweater today. Order now and experience the unparalleled quality and craftsmanship that sets us apart from the rest. 30% Silk 30%Cashmere 40%Merino Wool
135900 AMD -
Gian Men’s Crew neck
Crafted from a luxurious blend of silk and cotton, this sweater combines the softness and breathability of cotton with the smooth, refined feel of silk. 50% Silk 50% Cotton
153900 AMD -
Tiberio Men’s Turtleneck
The combination of silk, cashmere, and merino wool gives this sweater its exceptional qualities. Silk provides a lustrous sheen and a smooth feel against the skin, while cashmere offers unmatched softness and warmth. Merino wool adds to the warmth factor, as well as providing excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. 30% Silk 30%Cashmere 40%Merino Wool
138900 AMD
-
Sylvia Women’s Shirt
Your magnificent style with our Italian linen shirt, where luxury meets simplicity in the most captivating way. Crafted from sumptuous linen, these piece exude a sense of refinement and ease that is quintessentially Italian. 100% linen
80900 AMD -
Carmela Women’s Polo
Carefully crafted from premium materials, this women’s polo embodies refined elegance and timeless style. The soft, delicate touch of silk is complemented by the warmth of wool and the luxurious feel of cashmere, providing exceptional comfort and sophistication. Perfect for both everyday wear and more formal looks, this polo becomes an essential piece in any […]
73900 AMD -
Sylvia Women’s Short
Embrace effortless sophistication with our linen shorts, the epitome of understated elegance. Designed for versatility and ease, these shorts offer a perfect balance of style and comfort. 100% linen
77900 AMD -
Sylvia Women’s Pants
Perfectly blending comfort and sophistication, these trousers offer a breathable, lightweight fabric that feels as delightful as it looks. The vibrant orange hue adds a pop of energy, while the elegant design ensures you radiate confidence and style 100 % Linen
78900 AMD













