Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Scopri la Collezione
-
Chiara Women’s Jacket
A knitted black cashmere and wool cardigan is the epitome of sophistication and comfort. 80% Virgin Wool 20% Cashmere
171900 AMD -
Valetta Dolcevita da Donna
Turtleneck is a perfect blend of comfort and style, made from high-quality cashmere and silk fibers. This turtleneck offers warmth and coverage with a cozy design, while the silk adds a subtle texture and sheen to the fabric. It’s a lightweight sweater that can be layered or worn alone, with a timeless design that’s suitable for both casual and formal occasions. 70% Cashmere 30% Silk
150900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Pants
Crafted with love and attention to detail, these pants are designed to add a touch of whimsy to your wardrobe while keeping you wonderfully confident. Made from the softest silk, each stitch is a testament to our commitment to quality and comfort. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
125900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Cardigan
Silky smooth, luxuriously warm, and irresistibly soft, it’s the epitome of chic comfort. With its classic round neck design, this cardigan exudes timeless elegance, perfect for any occasion. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
116900 AMD
-
Samuele Men’s Shirt
Introducing our classic cotton men’s shirt – a wardrobe essential for every modern gentleman. Made from the finest quality cotton, this shirt is designed to provide ultimate comfort and style for any occasion. 100% Cotton
62900 AMD -
Valentino Men’s Vest
This vest is more than just a durable piece of clothing. Its versatile design makes it suitable for a range of occasions, from casual outings to formal events. Whether you’re dressing it up with a button-up shirt or dressing it down with a t-shirt, this vest adds an extra layer of style and sophistication to any outfit. 100% Polyester Filling Virgin goose down Comments Polyester is not premium material here we can mention filling
180900 AMD -
Riccardo Men’s Jacket
Crafted from a premium blend of marino wool and cashmere, this jacket offers unparalleled softness and warmth, making it perfect for both casual outings and formal occasions. 80%Merino Wool 20% Cashmere
154900 AMD -
Gian Men’s Crew neck
Crafted from a luxurious blend of silk and cotton, this sweater combines the softness and breathability of cotton with the smooth, refined feel of silk. 50% Silk 50% Cotton
153900 AMD
-
Ilaria Women’s Shirt
Experience the eternal allure of Italian opulence with our luxurious linen shirt. Meticulously crafted to perfection, every stitch speaks of sophistication and grace, encapsulating the very essence of Italian chic. 100% linen
77900 AMD -
Tonia Women’s T-Shirt
Designed with attention to detail, this shirt features reinforced stitching for added durability, ensuring it retains its shape and quality wear after wear. The soft, smooth fabric provides all-day comfort and promises a luxurious feel against your skin while ensuring breathability and durability. 100%Cotton
46900 AMD -
Beatrice Women’s Pants
Tailored knit pants with a relaxed silhouette and exceptional comfort. Designed with clean lines and a soft, luxurious feel, offering a timeless balance between elegance and ease. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
112900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Blouse
Introducing our silk, wool, and cashmere knitted blouse. Luxurious comfort meets effortless elegance in every stitch. It’s not just clothing; it’s an experience—a statement of refined taste. With its unique texture and tailored design, it transitions seamlessly from day to night, casual to chic. 70% Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
70900 AMD













