Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Discover the Collection
-
Ilaria Women’s short
Step into summer with our stylish linen shorts, the epitome of casual comfort. Made from high-quality, breathable linen, these shorts offer a lightweight and cool alternative to your everyday wear. 100% linen
77900 AMD -
Serena Women’s Pants
Immerse yourself in sheer sophistication with our women’s silk pants, a testament to Italian craftsmanship at its finest. Fashioned from the most exquisite silk, these pants boast an indulgent texture and an effortlessly polished look, elevating them to must-have status in every closet. 100% Silk
58900 AMD -
Beatrice Women’s Jacket
Crafted from a soft premium knit with a clean silhouette, structured collar, and functional front pockets. An elevated essential that transitions seamlessly from casual to sophisticated styling. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
115900 AMD -
Liaria Women’s Pants
These pants are crafted from unique blend of materials, ensuring both comfort and durability. The virgin wool provides natural breathability and temperature regulation, while the cashmere adds a touch of luxury and indulgence. The result is a pair of pants that not only look great, but feel amazing to wear. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere
114900 AMD
-
Gian Men’s Crew neck
Crafted from a luxurious blend of silk and cotton, this sweater combines the softness and breathability of cotton with the smooth, refined feel of silk. 50% Silk 50% Cotton
153900 AMD -
Valentino Men’s Vest
This vest is more than just a durable piece of clothing. Its versatile design makes it suitable for a range of occasions, from casual outings to formal events. Whether you’re dressing it up with a button-up shirt or dressing it down with a t-shirt, this vest adds an extra layer of style and sophistication to any outfit. 100% Polyester Filling Virgin goose down Comments Polyester is not premium material here we can mention filling
180900 AMD -
Taddeo Men’s T-Shirt
Meticulously crafted from the finest quality cotton, this t-shirt combines unrivaled softness with a flattering, streamlined fit that complements any style. 100% Cotton
51900 AMD -
Carlo Men’s Crew neck
This blouse adds a touch of effortless luxury to your wardrobe.Experience the indulgence of silk and cashmere in every wear. 70%Silk 30% Cashmere
152900 AMD
-
Ornella Women’s Pants
Crafted with love and attention to detail, these pants are designed to add a touch of whimsy to your wardrobe while keeping you wonderfully confident. Made from the softest silk, each stitch is a testament to our commitment to quality and comfort. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
125900 AMD -
Valetta Women’s Turtleneck
Turtleneck is a perfect blend of comfort and style, made from high-quality cashmere and silk fibers. This turtleneck offers warmth and coverage with a cozy design, while the silk adds a subtle texture and sheen to the fabric. It’s a lightweight sweater that can be layered or worn alone, with a timeless design that’s suitable for both casual and formal occasions. 70% Cashmere 30% Silk
150900 AMD -
Serena Women’s Shirt
Painstakingly crafted from the highest quality silk, this exquisite piece radiates timeless sophistication and inherent charm. The soft, luxurious feel of the silk offers unparalleled comfort, making it a wardrobe staple for both casual and formal occasions. 100% Silk
69900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Top
Wrap yourself in the luxurious embrace of this Italian brand knitted top, meticulously crafted from a blend of sumptuous silk, soft wool, and indulgent cashmere. Delicately woven with love and precision, it’s as cozy as a warm hug and as elegant as a sunset in Tuscany. 70% Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
57900 AMD













