Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Discover the Collection
-
Ottavio Men’s Overshirt
n the realm of modern menswear, the wool and cashmere overshirt jacket has emerged as a staple piece that uniquely blends style, comfort, and functionality. 85% Wool 15% Cashmere
372900 AMD -
Carmela Women’s Polo
Carefully crafted from premium materials, this women’s polo embodies refined elegance and timeless style. The soft, delicate touch of silk is complemented by the warmth of wool and the luxurious feel of cashmere, providing exceptional comfort and sophistication. Perfect for both everyday wear and more formal looks, this polo becomes an essential piece in any […]
73900 AMD -
Ilaria Women’s short
Step into summer with our stylish linen shorts, the epitome of casual comfort. Made from high-quality, breathable linen, these shorts offer a lightweight and cool alternative to your everyday wear. 100% linen
77900 AMD -
Liaria Women’s Jacket
A virgin wool and cashmere jacket is the epitome of luxury and elegance. The combination of these high-quality materials creates a garment that is soft to the touch, yet strong and durable enough to withstand the test of time. The virgin wool provides insulation, keeping you warm and cozy in colder temperatures, while the cashmere adds a touch of sophistication and refinement. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere
124900 AMD
-
Taddeo Men’s T-Shirt
Meticulously crafted from the finest quality cotton, this t-shirt combines unrivaled softness with a flattering, streamlined fit that complements any style. 100% Cotton
51900 AMD -
Carlo Men’s Crew neck
This blouse adds a touch of effortless luxury to your wardrobe.Experience the indulgence of silk and cashmere in every wear. 70%Silk 30% Cashmere
152900 AMD -
Leone Men’s T-Shirt
Our men’s cotton t-shirt is the perfect combination of comfort and style. Made from soft and durable cotton, this shirt is great for everyday wear. It features a classic design with a round neckline and short sleeves, making it versatile for any casual occasion. 100% Cotton
51900 AMD -
Ottavio Men’s Overshirt
n the realm of modern menswear, the wool and cashmere overshirt jacket has emerged as a staple piece that uniquely blends style, comfort, and functionality. 85% Wool 15% Cashmere
372900 AMD
-
Liaria Women’s Jacket
A virgin wool and cashmere jacket is the epitome of luxury and elegance. The combination of these high-quality materials creates a garment that is soft to the touch, yet strong and durable enough to withstand the test of time. The virgin wool provides insulation, keeping you warm and cozy in colder temperatures, while the cashmere adds a touch of sophistication and refinement. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere
124900 AMD -
Riccardo Men’s Jacket
Crafted from a premium blend of marino wool and cashmere, this jacket offers unparalleled softness and warmth, making it perfect for both casual outings and formal occasions. 80%Merino Wool 20% Cashmere
154900 AMD -
Concetta Women’s Crew neck
Experience the epitome of elegance and luxury with our Women’s Cashmere and Silk crew neck. The finest cashmere and silk blend creates a yarn that is ultra-soft, while the delicate silk fibers add a subtle texture and lustrous sheen to the design. This crew neck provides both warmth and coverage with its cozy design, yet it’s lightweight enough to wear alone or layer. 70% Cashmere 30% Silk
131900 AMD -
Alessandra Women’s Pants
Made from a refined blend of soft wool and luxurious cashmere, these pants provide unmatched warmth and a silky-smooth feel against the skin. Designed for both comfort and elegance, they offer a perfect balance of style and coziness. 80% Virgin Wool 20% Cashmere
123900 AMD











