Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Discover the Collection
-
Carlo Men’s Crew neck
This blouse adds a touch of effortless luxury to your wardrobe.Experience the indulgence of silk and cashmere in every wear. 70%Silk 30% Cashmere
152900 AMD -
Serena Women’s Shirt
Painstakingly crafted from the highest quality silk, this exquisite piece radiates timeless sophistication and inherent charm. The soft, luxurious feel of the silk offers unparalleled comfort, making it a wardrobe staple for both casual and formal occasions. 100% Silk
69900 AMD -
Alessandra Women’s Pants
Made from a refined blend of soft wool and luxurious cashmere, these pants provide unmatched warmth and a silky-smooth feel against the skin. Designed for both comfort and elegance, they offer a perfect balance of style and coziness. 80% Virgin Wool 20% Cashmere
123900 AMD -
Beatrice Women’s Pants
Tailored knit pants with a relaxed silhouette and exceptional comfort. Designed with clean lines and a soft, luxurious feel, offering a timeless balance between elegance and ease. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
112900 AMD
-
Francesco Men’s Polo
Indulge in the epitome of sophistication with our exquisite men’s cotton polo shirt, crafted with a meticulous attention to detail for the ultimate luxury experience. Made with premium cotton, this polo shirt boasts a soft and breathable texture that feels delightful against the skin. 100% Cotton
68900 AMD -
Luigi Men’s Half Zip
Crafted for the discerning gentleman, this Merino Wool & Cashmere Sweater exudes timeless sophistication. 80% Merino Wool 20% Cashmere
150900 AMD -
Tiberio Men’s Turtleneck
The combination of silk, cashmere, and merino wool gives this sweater its exceptional qualities. Silk provides a lustrous sheen and a smooth feel against the skin, while cashmere offers unmatched softness and warmth. Merino wool adds to the warmth factor, as well as providing excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. 30% Silk 30%Cashmere 40%Merino Wool
138900 AMD -
Leone Men’s T-Shirt
Our men’s cotton t-shirt is the perfect combination of comfort and style. Made from soft and durable cotton, this shirt is great for everyday wear. It features a classic design with a round neckline and short sleeves, making it versatile for any casual occasion. 100% Cotton
51900 AMD
-
Ornella Women’s Cardigan
Silky smooth, luxuriously warm, and irresistibly soft, it’s the epitome of chic comfort. With its classic round neck design, this cardigan exudes timeless elegance, perfect for any occasion. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
116900 AMD -
Carmela Women’s Polo
Carefully crafted from premium materials, this women’s polo embodies refined elegance and timeless style. The soft, delicate touch of silk is complemented by the warmth of wool and the luxurious feel of cashmere, providing exceptional comfort and sophistication. Perfect for both everyday wear and more formal looks, this polo becomes an essential piece in any […]
73900 AMD -
Beatrice Women’s Pants
Tailored knit pants with a relaxed silhouette and exceptional comfort. Designed with clean lines and a soft, luxurious feel, offering a timeless balance between elegance and ease. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
112900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Blouse
Introducing our silk, wool, and cashmere knitted blouse. Luxurious comfort meets effortless elegance in every stitch. It’s not just clothing; it’s an experience—a statement of refined taste. With its unique texture and tailored design, it transitions seamlessly from day to night, casual to chic. 70% Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
70900 AMD













