Women's Collection
Men's Collection
Discover the Collection
-
Beatrice Women’s Jacket
Crafted from a soft premium knit with a clean silhouette, structured collar, and functional front pockets. An elevated essential that transitions seamlessly from casual to sophisticated styling. 70% Silk 20% Cashmere 10%Wool
115900 AMD -
Carlo Men’s Crew neck
This blouse adds a touch of effortless luxury to your wardrobe.Experience the indulgence of silk and cashmere in every wear. 70%Silk 30% Cashmere
152900 AMD -
Ambra Women’s Top
A modern essential featuring a refined asymmetrical neckline and a sleek, body-contouring fit. Crafted from premium stretch-knit fabric for all-day comfort, it brings effortless sophistication to any wardrobe. 83% Viscose 17%Polyester
67900 AMD -
Liaria Women’s Top
Crafted from the highest quality materials, this top is made from a blend of virgin wool and cashmere, two of the most sought-after yarns in the fashion world. Virgin wool is prized for its softness and warmth, while cashmere is known for its silky texture and exquisite softness. 80%Virgin Wool 20%Cashmere
37900 AMD
-
Riccardo Men’s Jacket
Crafted from a premium blend of marino wool and cashmere, this jacket offers unparalleled softness and warmth, making it perfect for both casual outings and formal occasions. 80%Merino Wool 20% Cashmere
154900 AMD -
Paolo Men’s Polo
This exquisite blend of fibers not only elevates the aesthetic appeal but also enhances the comfort and versatility of the classic polo design. 30% Silk 70% Cashmere
171900 AMD -
Luigi Men’s Half Zip
Crafted for the discerning gentleman, this Merino Wool & Cashmere Sweater exudes timeless sophistication. 80% Merino Wool 20% Cashmere
150900 AMD -
Toni Men’s T-Shirt
Crafted from premium, lightweight cotton, our t-shirts are designed to provide unbeatable comfort and breathability. This soft and luxurious yarn feels gentle against your skin, making it the perfect choice for those who prioritize comfort and style. 100% Cotton
54900 AMD
-
Serena Women’s Pants
Immerse yourself in sheer sophistication with our women’s silk pants, a testament to Italian craftsmanship at its finest. Fashioned from the most exquisite silk, these pants boast an indulgent texture and an effortlessly polished look, elevating them to must-have status in every closet. 100% Silk
58900 AMD -
Ornella Women’s Cardigan
Silky smooth, luxuriously warm, and irresistibly soft, it’s the epitome of chic comfort. With its classic round neck design, this cardigan exudes timeless elegance, perfect for any occasion. 70%Silk 10% Wool 20% Cashmere
116900 AMD -
Serena Women’s Shirt
Painstakingly crafted from the highest quality silk, this exquisite piece radiates timeless sophistication and inherent charm. The soft, luxurious feel of the silk offers unparalleled comfort, making it a wardrobe staple for both casual and formal occasions. 100% Silk
69900 AMD -
Avena Women’s Turtleneck
Turtleneck is the epitome of classic style and sophistication. With its collar that encircles the neck this garment exudes a sense of elegance and grace. The soft and comfortable fabric of a Turtleneck provides warmth and coziness during chilly weather, making it an essential piece for any wardrobe. 8% Cashmere 47% Wool 30% Viscose 15% Polyamide
82900 AMD













